Database Search

Format: 2021
Event Date Last Name First Name Sex Event Typesort descending Location Event Details Other Notes
October 20, 1805 Burlock Esther Dau Baptism Waterborough David & Mary
March 8, 1806 Allbright Lewis Son Baptism Grand Lake John & Elizabeth
March 8, 1806 Black Joseph Son Baptism Grand Lake William & Mary
May 14, 1806 Ackerley Esther Maria Dau Baptism Wickham Oliver & Lucy
January 18, 1807 Golden Frances Peters Dau Baptism Hemstead Thomas & Ruth
April 27, 1807 Ackerley William Needham Son Baptism Gagetown William & Elizabeth
August 2, 1807 Blizard Margaret Baptism Gagetown No parents listed
January 3, 1808 Merit Catharine Robertson Dau Baptism Waterborough Israel & Isabella
March 5, 1808 Smith Hannah Dau Baptism Waterborough William & Ann
September 18, 1808 Dykeman John James Son Baptism Waterborough Jacob & Statira
January 8, 1809 Fox Elisabeth Grace Dau Baptism Gagetown George & Mehetable
October 8, 1809 Hursey Mary Son Baptism Hamstead Samuel & Elizabeth
March 4, 1810 Austin Pheby Ann Dau Baptism Waterborough Samuel & Eve
September 9, 1810 Vale Robert Dennis Son Baptism Gagetown Ruben & Sarah
January 13, 1811 Adams Elisabeth Dau Baptism Hemstead Nathaniel & Hannah
April 5, 1812 Langney Susannah Dau Baptism John & Mary
April 22, 1812 Nickerson Stephen Smith Son Baptism Wickham George & Mary
May 31, 1812 Maize Cornelius Son Baptism Hamstead James & Hannah
February 7, 1813 Creighton Dorothy Dau Baptism Thomas & Mary
March 4, 1813 Peters Frances Mary Dau Baptism Marcus & Frances
August 29, 1813 Williams Claroline Fowler Dau Baptism Gagetown John & Mary A.
October 26, 1813 Peters Mary Sherman Dau Baptism Gagetown Thomas H. & Mary
February 16, 1814 Briggs Jane Dau Baptism William & Elisabeth
March 16, 1814 Camp Mary Dau Baptism Waterborough Abiathar & Charlotte
April 29, 1814 Chase Mary Paddington Dau Baptism Wickham Seth & Mary
June 19, 1814 Dykeman Hatfield Son Baptism Queen's County Gilbert & Dorcas
February 18, 1815 Gidney Margaret Anne Dau Baptism Queen's County Joseph & Sarah
April 13, 1815 Black Abigail Dau Baptism Queen's County Dr. Daniel & Mag/May
September 3, 1815 Lawson Mary Ann Dau Baptism ? Israel & Diadama
December 6, 1815 Wason Ruth Baptism Sheffield Adult
January 1, 1816 Sparks Lucy Dau Baptism Gagetown Daniel born Oct. 9, 1807
January 1, 1816 Gilbert Margaret Dau Baptism Burton Nathaniel & Elizabeth born Dec. 22, 1814, farmer
January 1, 1816 Briggs Susan Baptism Waterborough Adult Ebenezer farmer
January 1, 1818 Ackerley James Son Baptism Gagetown Adult James & Susannah born May 16, 2794, farmer
January 1, 1818 Ackerly Susan Anne Dau Baptism Gagetown James & Elisabeth born Aug. 26, 1818, farmer
January 1, 1817 Firth Daniel McGrigor Son Baptism Nelson John & Maryanne born April 24, 1814, Publican
January 1, 1819 White Melander Son Baptism Waterborough Peter born June 4, 1816?, farmer
January 1, 1819 Sharp Mary Ann Dau Baptism Waterborough William & Jane born July 11, 1815, carptenter
January 1, 1820 Smith Clapman Son Baptism Burton Clapman & Susannah born Sept. 8, 1794, farmer
January 1, 1820 White Samuel Son Baptism Waterborough Phillip & Phebe born Jan. 14, 1811, farmer
January 1, 1819 Golding Harriet Jane Dau Baptism Wickham Robert & Elisabeth born Nov. 9, 1818, farmer
January 1, 1820 McAlpine Priscilia Dau Baptism Hamstead Charles & Christiana born Oct. 9, 1813, farmer
January 1, 1820 Carpenter William Son Baptism Wickham Thomas & Catharine born Jan. 29, 1800, farmer
January 1, 1820 Blakely Margaret Jane Dau Baptism Gagetown George & Mary born April 15, 1820, shoemaker
January 1, 1820 Burk Mary Jane Dau Baptism Waterborough William & Sarah born Feb. 23, 1820, farmer
January 1, 1821 VanWart John Son Baptism Wickham William & Elisabeth born Aug. 25, 1817, farmer
January 1, 1821 Patterson Thomas Son Baptism Gagetown William & Margaret born June 23, 1821, carpenter

Pages