Database Search

Format: 2021
Event Date Last Namesort descending First Name Sex Event Type Location Event Details Other Notes
September 14, 1815 Ackerly John Son Baptism ? John & Abia
September 3, 1811 Ackerly Abigail Marriage Waterborough John Cammeron
October 6, 1814 Ackerly Hester Marriage Wickham William Mead/Cread
January 1, 1824 Ackerly Sarah Ann Dau Baptism Hamstead Marvil & Phebe Ann farmer
January 1, 1818 Ackerly Susan Anne Dau Baptism Gagetown James & Elisabeth born Aug. 26, 1818, farmer
January 1, 1819 Ackerly Susan Elisabeth Dau Baptism Hamstead Morris & Phebe born April 26, 1819, farmer
February 24, 1799 Ackerly Samuel Son Baptism Hemstead Obediah & Catherine
February 24, 1799 Ackerly Mary Dau Baptism Hemstead Obediah & Catherine
January 1, 1817 Ackerly Charlotte Jane Dau Baptism Hamstead Marvel born April 6, 1817, farmer
February 24, 1799 Ackerly John James Son Baptism Hemstead Obediah & Catherine
January 1, 1819 Ackerly Jane Burtis Dau Baptism Hamstead William & Elisabeth born Aug. 26, 1818, farmer
February 24, 1799 Ackerly Anna Dau Baptism Hemstead Obediah & Catherine
February 16, 1814 Adams Josiah Marriage Sarah Roberts
January 13, 1811 Adams Elisabeth Dau Baptism Hemstead Nathaniel & Hannah
September 23, 1809 Adams Nathaniel Marriage Hamstead Hannah Roberts
December 19, 1812 Adams Hester Dau Baptism Hamstead Nathaniel & Hannah
August 13, 1812 Akerley Susanna Marriage Gagetown Isaac Gaunce
April 27, 1797 Akerley Mary Marriage Waterborough Mordecai Starkey
March 27, 1804 Akerley Catharine Marriage Gagetown Solomon Wright
November 19, 1811 Akerley Arnia Marriage Hamstead Thomas Griffen
July 6, 1793 Albright Catherine Dau Baptism Grand Lake John & Elizabeth
September 23, 1815 Albright Henry Marriage Queen's County Frances Smith
July 6, 1793 Albright Jacob Son Baptism Grand Lake John & Elizabeth
March 23, 1815 Albright Mary Marriage Queen's County James Bulyea
March 1, 1815 Alexander John Son Baptism Queen's County Janet no father listed
July 28, 1811 Algee Mary Ann Dau Baptism Waterborough Alexander & Ann
July 28, 1811 Algee Catharine Dau Baptism Waterborough Alexander & Ann
July 28, 1811 Algee Elizabeth Wiggens Dau Baptism Waterborough Alexander & Ann
July 12, 1797 Algee Alexander Marriage Gagetown Ann Robinson
April 11, 1824 Algee Sarah Marriage Gagetown Daniel Ackerley witnesses: Thomas M. Tilley & George Tilley
June 19, 1819 Allan Jacob Marriage Prince William Sarah Hannah Boies
March 8, 1806 Allbright Lewis Son Baptism Grand Lake John & Elizabeth
August 14, 1791 Allbright Henry William Son Baptism Waterborough, Grand Lake John & Elizabeth
August 14, 1791 Allbright Mary Dau Baptism Waterborough, Grand Lake John & Elizabeth
February 7, 1797 Allbright Elisabeth Marriage Gagetown John Syphen
March 8, 1806 Allbright Elisabeth Dau Baptism Grand Lake John & Lucretia
March 8, 1806 Allbright Mary Dau Baptism Grand Lake John & Lucretia
March 8, 1806 Allbright Lucretia Baptism Grand Lake Adult wife to John Allbright
February 18, 1794 Allbright Esther Dau Baptism Grand Lake John & Elizabeth
March 7, 1789 Allen Isabella Elizabeth Dau Baptism Maugerville Adam & Mary Woodbridge
January 1, 1833 Allen Margaret Dau Baptism Hamstead William & Elisabeth born May 18, 1826, tailor
August 9, 1801 Allen Caty Dau Baptism Waterborough John & Willeminer
August 9, 1801 Allen Maria Dau Baptism Waterborough John & Willeminer
June 11, 1811 Allen Mary Saunders Dau Baptism Burton Lawrence & Jane
June 11, 1811 Allen Martha Brown Dau Baptism Burton Lawrence & Jane
June 11, 1811 Allen Rebecca Bonnel Dau Baptism Burton Lawrence & Jane
June 11, 1811 Allen William Nath. Hubbard Son Baptism Burton Lawrence & Jane
July 15, 1804 Allgee Eleanor Dau Baptism Gagetown Alexander & Ann
July 15, 1804 Allgee Sarah Dau Baptism Gagetown Alexander & Ann
August 17, 1800 Allgee John Son Baptism Grand Lake Elexander & Ann

Pages